▲Lucro | Casa de aposta | ▲▼ | Evento | Mercado | Chance | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0,00%
2 h |
Pinnacle
Basquete |
21/05 01:30 |
Tarija Basquet – Kinwa La Paz Bolivia - Libobasquet |
H1(−14.5) Tempo Extra |
|
|||
Bet365 (FAST)
Basquete |
21/05 01:30 |
Tarija Basquet – Kinwa La Paz Bolivia Libobasquet |
H2(+14.5) Tempo Extra |
|
||||
0,00%
21 min |
Pinnacle
Futebol |
19/05 18:00 |
Moralo – CD Coria Spain - Tercera Division |
Acima 2.25 |
|
|||
Bet365 (FAST)
Futebol |
19/05 18:00 |
Moralo – CD Coria Spain Tercera - Play-Offs |
Abaixo 2.25 |
|
● | |||
0,00%
1 h |
Bwin
Basquete |
19/05 18:15 |
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos – Real Valladolid Baloncesto Espanha - LEB Oro |
H1(−14.5) Tempo Extra |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Basquete |
19/05 18:15 |
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos – CB Valladolid Spain - LEB Gold |
H2(+14.5) Tempo Extra |
|
||||
+ 1 aposta segura para este evento | ||||||||
0,03%
2 h |
Bet365 (FAST)
Futebol |
19/05 22:00 |
Gotham FC Women – Chicago Red Stars Women USA NWSL Women |
H1(0) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
19/05 22:00 |
NJ/NY Gotham FC – Chicago Red Stars USA - National Womens Soccer League |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Futebol |
19/05 22:00 |
Gotham W – Chicago W USA - NWSL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 1 aposta segura para este evento | ||||||||
0,03%
5 h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Futebol |
19/05 19:30 |
Def. de Pronunciamiento – At. Independiente (Chivilcoy) Football / Argentina / Torneo Federal A, Group 3 |
H2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
19/05 19:30 |
CD de Pronunciamiento – Independiente de Chivilcoy Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
H1(0) |
|
||||
SportingWin
Futebol |
19/05 19:30 |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento – CA Independiente Chivilcoy Argentina - Torneo Federal A |
1 |
|
○ | |||
0,04%
1 h |
TempoBet
Futebol |
20/05 17:30 |
KRC Genk – Royal Antwerp FC Belgium - Pro League, Championship Round |
Abaixo 3 1º o período |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
20/05 17:30 |
Genk – Royal Antwerp Belgium - Pro League |
Total =3 1º o período |
|
||||
TOTOgaming
Futebol |
20/05 17:30 |
Генк – Ройал Антверпен Бельгия - Бельгия. 1-й дивизион А |
Total ≥4 1º o período |
|
● | |||
0,04%
2 h |
Bet365 (FAST)
Futebol |
20/05 01:00 |
Ventura County FC – Real Monarchs SLC USA MLS Next Pro League |
Acima 3 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
20/05 01:00 |
Ventura County – Real Monarchs SLC USA - MLS Next Pro League |
Abaixo 3.25 |
|
||||
Guts
Futebol |
20/05 01:00 |
Ventura County – Real Monarchs USA - USA MLS Next Pro |
Abaixo 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 1 aposta segura para este evento | ||||||||
0,05%
1 min |
Pinnacle
Futebol |
21/05 11:30 |
Jeonnam Dragons – Chungbuk Cheongju Korea Republic - K League 2 |
Total ≥6 |
|
|||
Parasino
Futebol |
21/05 11:30 |
Jeonnam Dragons – Chungbuk Cheongju FC South Korea - K League 2 |
Abaixo 5.5 |
|
● | |||
0,05%
1 h |
TempoBet
Futebol |
21/05 17:00 |
FC Ararat-Armenia – Shirak Gyumri FC Armenia - Premier League |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
21/05 17:00 |
FC Ararat-Armenia – FC Shirak Armenia - Premier League |
1 |
|
||||
MaxLine
Futebol |
21/05 17:00 |
Арарат-Армения – Ширак Гюмри Армения. Премьер-лига. |
2 |
|
||||
0,07%
28 min |
Bet9ja
Futebol |
19/05 16:45 |
Cesena – Juve Stabia Italy - Supercoppa Serie C |
H1(−2) |
|
|||
Parasino
Futebol |
19/05 16:45 |
Cesena – Juve Stabia Italy - Italy Serie C Super Cup |
H2(+2.25) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
19/05 16:45 |
Cesena – Juve Stabia Italy - Serie C Super Cup |
H2(+1.5) |
|
||||
0,07%
33 min |
PameStoixima
Tênis |
21/05 09:00 |
Moller, Elmer – Topo, Marko Challenger - Augsburg, Germany |
11-2 |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Tênis |
20/05 10:00 |
Elmer Moller (Games) – Marko Topo (Games) ATP Challenger Augsburg - R1 |
21-2 |
|
||||
0,08%
2 h |
Pinnacle
Futebol |
20/05 01:00 |
CD Olimpia – CD Marathon Honduras - Liga Nacional |
H2(+1) |
|
|||
Betwgb
Futebol |
20/05 01:00 |
Olimpia – Marathon Honduras - Liga Nacional |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Futebol |
20/05 01:00 |
CD Olimpia – CD Marathon Honduras - Liga Nacional |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 9 apostas seguras para este evento | ||||||||
0,08%
2 h |
Pinnacle
Tênis |
21/05 07:00 |
Cem Ilkel (Games) – Altug Celikbilek (Games) ATP Challenger Kachreti - R1 |
H1(+2.5) |
|
|||
NitroBetting
Tênis |
21/05 07:00 |
Cem Ilkel – Altug Celikbilek Challenger - Kachreti, Georgia, Singles |
H2(−2.5) |
|
● | |||
0,09%
3 h |
Mozzart
Voleibol |
19/05 21:30 |
Thailand W – S.Korea W Nations League stq pr cu |
H1(−1.5) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Voleibol |
19/05 21:30 |
Thailand – South Korea Nations League - Women |
H2(+1.5) |
|
||||
0,09%
3 h |
NoviBet (BR)
Futebol |
19/05 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Cerro Largo Futbol Club Uruguai - Primera Division |
1(0:1) - escanteios |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
19/05 21:30 |
Montevideo Wanderers – Cerro Largo Uruguay - Primera Division |
H2(+1.5) - escanteios |
|
||||
0,09%
2 h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Futebol |
29/05 20:00 |
Fiorentina 1st Substitution – Olympiacos 1st Substitution *UEFA EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE - SUBSTITUTION |
Acima 2.25 |
|
|||
NoviBet (BR)
Futebol |
29/05 20:00 |
Olympiacos – Fiorentina Europa - Europa Conference League |
Abaixo 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
29/05 20:00 |
Olympiakos – Fiorentina UEFA - Europa Conference League |
Abaixo 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 1 aposta segura para este evento | ||||||||
0,09%
7 min |
Suprabets
Futebol |
20/05 02:00 |
Millonarios FC – Atletico Bucaramanga Colombia - Primera A |
H1(−1.25) |
|
● | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Futebol |
20/05 02:00 |
Millonarios FC – CA Bucaramanga Colombia - Liga Postobon |
2(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
20/05 02:00 |
Millonarios (Corners) – Atletico Bucaramanga (Corners) Colombia - Primera A Corners |
H2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 2 apostas seguras para este evento | ||||||||
0,09%
1 min |
Bet365 (FAST)
Futebol |
19/05 17:15 |
Benfica Women – Racing Power Women Portugal Cup Women |
Abaixo 3 |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Futebol |
19/05 17:15 |
SL Benfica [W] – Racing Power [W] Portugal - Portugal Cup Women |
Acima 2.75 |
|
○ | |||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
19/05 17:15 |
SL Benfica – Racing Power FC Portugal - Cup Women |
Acima 3.5 |
|
||||
0,09%
5 h |
Vbet (LAT)
Tênis |
19/05 18:00 |
Andres Andrade – Hady Habib USA - ITF Men - Pensacola - Clay |
Acima 8.5 1º o set |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Tênis |
19/05 17:00 |
Andres Andrade – Hady Habib ITF Men Pensacola - Final |
Abaixo 8.5 1º o set |
|
||||
0,10%
2 h |
TOTOgaming
Futebol |
25/05 06:00 |
Консадоле Саппоро – Касима Антлерс Япония - Япония. J1 лига |
H1(−1.25) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Futebol |
25/05 06:00 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Kashima Antlers Japan - J-League |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
25/05 06:00 |
Consadole Sapporo – Kashima Antlers Japan - J League |
H2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 1 aposta segura para este evento | ||||||||
0,10%
0 min |
Pinnacle
Futebol |
22/05 18:00 |
Ilves – FC Inter Turku Finland - Veikkausliiga |
H2(0) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Futebol |
22/05 18:00 |
Ilves Tampere – Inter Turku Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
Marjosports
Futebol |
22/05 18:00 |
Tampereen Ilves – FC Inter Turku Finlândia - Liga Veikkaus |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 apostas seguras para este evento | ||||||||
0,11%
31 min |
EfBet (ES)
Tênis |
20/05 10:50 |
Orlando Luz – Maks Kasnikowski Challenger - Skopje, North Macedonia |
H1(+3.5) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Tênis |
20/05 10:00 |
Orlando Luz – Maks Kasnikowski ATP Challenger Skopje - R1 |
H2(−3.5) |
|
||||
+ 4 apostas seguras para este evento | ||||||||
0,13%
5 h |
SboBet
Futebol |
22/05 00:00 |
Velez Sarsfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina Liga Profesional |
H2(+0.25) 1º o período |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Futebol |
22/05 00:00 |
Velez Sarsfield – Newells Old Boys Argentina - Liga Pro |
X 1º o período |
|
||||
Marjosports
Futebol |
22/05 00:00 |
CA Vélez Sarsfield – Newell´s Old Boys Argentina - Liga Profissional |
1 1º o período |
|
● | |||
+ 1 aposta segura para este evento | ||||||||
0,13%
55 min |
Pinnacle
Futebol |
19/05 19:15 |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Hutnik Krakow Poland - 2nd Liga |
H2(+0.75) |
|
|||
Marsbet (WISE)
Futebol |
19/05 19:15 |
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA Poland - II Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
Fortuna (PL)
Futebol |
19/05 19:15 |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Hut.Krakow 3.Poland |
H1(−1) |
|
||||
+ 2 apostas seguras para este evento | ||||||||
0,14%
2 h |
Pinnacle
Futebol |
20/05 17:30 |
Torpedo Moscow – Shinnik Yaroslavl Russia - First League |
H2(+0.25) 1º o período |
|
|||
Mozzart
Futebol |
20/05 17:30 |
Torpedo Moscow – Shinnik Russia - FNL |
1 / DNB 1º o período |
|
||||
Mozzart
Futebol |
20/05 17:30 |
Torpedo Moscow – Shinnik Russia - FNL |
1 1º o período |
|
||||